亚盘 大球

<form id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"></listing></form>

    <address id="dvn9h"></address>
      <address id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"><mark id="dvn9h"></mark></listing></address>

          <sub id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></dfn></sub>

          <sub id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></sub>
          <sub id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></sub>

              <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><mark id="dvn9h"></mark></var></sub>
                <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>
                <address id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></address>
                <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>

                <thead id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></thead>
                  <address id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"></listing></address>

                  <address id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"></listing></address>

                      <address id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></address>

                      <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>

                      <address id="dvn9h"></address>

                      <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>

                      Faculty

                      An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

                      LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

                      Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
                      1. Li Jijun
                      2. Chou Jifan
                      3. Li Can
                      4. Yao Tandong
                      5. Zheng Xiaojing
                      6. Tu Yongqiang
                      7. Yan Chunhua
                      8. Zhang Zhaoxi
                      9. Chen Fahu
                      10. Ding Lin
                      Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
                      1. Ren Jizhou
                      2. Tang Zhongli
                      3. Nan Zhibiao
                      4. Zhou Xuhong
                      5. Wang Rui
                      Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                      1. Wang Rui
                      2. Wang Wei
                      3. Zhang Haoli
                      4. Qin Yong
                      5. Deng Jianming
                      6. Xiong Youcai
                      7. Bao Guoxian
                      8. Wang Naiang
                      9. Wu Wangsuo
                      10. Gao Xincai
                      Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
                      1. Yan Chunhua
                      2. Zhou Youhe
                      3. Chen Fahu
                      4. Tu Yongqiang
                      5. Wang Rui
                      6. Wang Wei
                      7. Li Fengmin
                      8. Liu Jianquan
                      9. Huang Jianping
                      10. Li Jia
                      11. Zheng Binglin
                      12. Luo Honggang
                      13. Qin Yong
                      14. Gou Xiaohua
                      15. Pan Jianwei
                      16. Zhang Qingming
                      17. Wang Jizeng
                      18. Hou Suiwen
                      Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                      1. Zheng Xiaojing
                      2. Tu Yongqiang
                      3. Zhou Youhe
                      4. Chen Fahu
                      5. Wang Rui
                      6. Li Fengmin
                      7. An Lizhe
                      8. Sun Donghuai
                      9. Huang Jianping
                      10. Liu Jianquan
                      11. Pan Baotian
                      12. Xue Desheng
                      13. Wang Yuhua
                      14. He Jinsheng
                      15. She Xuegong
                      16. Tian Wenshou
                      17. Luo Honggang
                      18. Wang Wei
                      19. Zhang Haoli
                      20. Liu Xiang
                      21. Fan Chunan
                      22. Dong Guanghui
                      National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
                      1. Chen Fahu
                      2. Zheng Xiaojing
                      3. Tu Yongqiang
                      4. Wang Rui
                      5. Pan Baotian
                      6. Liu Weisheng
                      7. Wang Yanrong
                      8. Yuan Zhanting
                      9. Wang Wei
                      10. Long Ruijun
                      11. Xu Lili
                      12. Liu Jinrong
                      Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
                      1. Wang Naiang
                      2. Zhou Youhe
                      3. Wang Xilong
                      4. Bao Guoxian
                      Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                      1. Qin Yong
                      2. Deng Jianming
                      3. Liu Xiang
                      4. Zhang Xingyi
                      5. Qiu Qiang
                      Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
                      1. Fan Chunan
                      2. Deng Jianming
                      3. Dong Guanghui
                      4. Xiang Yun
                      Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
                      1. Liu Xiang
                      2. Wang Wei
                      3. Deng Jianming
                      4. Zhang Haoli
                      5. Qin Yong
                      6. Xiong Youcai
                      7. Nie Junsheng
                      Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                      1. Liu Xiang
                      2. Wu Yi
                      3. Zhang Jinlin
                      4. Qin Yong
                      5. Qiu Qiang
                      6. Deng Jianming
                      7. Fan Chunan
                      8. Han Bing
                      9. Huang Liang
                      10. Fang Xiangwen
                      11. Nie Junsheng
                      12. Shao Xiangfeng
                      13. Liu Yuxiao
                      14. Sun Chunyou
                      15. Zhao Changming
                      16. Wang Xin
                      17. Zhang Xingyi
                      18. Xiang Yun
                      19. Liu Zhipeng
                      20. Liu Jianbao
                      21. Guan Xiaodan
                      22. Li Yu
                      23. Chen Jianhui

                      <form id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"></listing></form>

                        <address id="dvn9h"></address>
                          <address id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"><mark id="dvn9h"></mark></listing></address>

                              <sub id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></dfn></sub>

                              <sub id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></sub>
                              <sub id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></sub>

                                  <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><mark id="dvn9h"></mark></var></sub>
                                    <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>
                                    <address id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></address>
                                    <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>

                                    <thead id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></thead>
                                      <address id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"></listing></address>

                                      <address id="dvn9h"><listing id="dvn9h"></listing></address>

                                          <address id="dvn9h"><dfn id="dvn9h"></dfn></address>

                                          <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>

                                          <address id="dvn9h"></address>

                                          <sub id="dvn9h"><var id="dvn9h"><ins id="dvn9h"></ins></var></sub>

                                          tt百家乐

                                          春秋彩票官网注册

                                          广东竞彩网

                                          mc赛车平台网址

                                          101彩票登陆

                                          幸福平台官网

                                          youfa首页

                                          怎样开通九州体育竞技平台

                                          中博的彩的彩的正确网址